Skip Navigation
Our Moneys On You   YouTube icon   facebook

Scholarship Recipients

Alan T. Busby
Scholarship
Anthony W. Lampe Scholarship Pauline "Pat" Miles Scholarship
2012
Carlin Ballay, Monett High School
Connor Beau Burkett, Rock Bridge High School
Mary-Margaret Iles, David H Hickman High School
2012
Sarah Kelly, Park Hill High School
Lela Prichett, Rock Bridge High School
Ryan Schmidt, Rock Bridge High School
2012
Lea Selby, Columbia Independent High School
Marina Stienhauer, David H Hickman High School
Tanner Stuart, Lee's Summit High School
2011
Julie E. Muckerman, Hallsville High School
Grace M. Priest, Rock Bridge High School
Elizabeth R. Rodman, Boonville High School
2011
Amanda Selby, Columbia Independent High School
Chelsea K. Wells, David H Hickman High School
Rachel E. Wildhaber, David H Hickman High School
2011
Meghan E. Crider, Helias High School
Brianna M. Heese, Rock Bridge High School
Brandi M. Ketchum, Charleston High School
2010
Zachary R. Kahl, Waynesville High School
Ashleigh L. Lawson, Jackson Senior High School
Jaime M. Sinden, New Bloomfield High School
2010
Nicholas O. Terrell, David H Hickman High School
Andrew P. Turner, Southern Boone County High School
Joshua A. Wall, North Callaway R-1 High School
2010
Victoria S. Banks, Jefferson City High School
Heather M. Eaton, Rock Bridge High School
Ryan J. Finke, Helias High School
2009
Kara M Amann, Rock Bridge High School
Stacy Bueneman, St. Louis North Technical High School
Connor Curran, David H. Hickman High School
2009
Shelby King, Sikeston High School
Kayla Maassen, Blair Oaks High School
Kelli Schmidt, Rock Bridge High School
2009
David Lopez, Rock Bridge High School
Maggie Crider, Helias High School
Katherine Van Doren, David H. Hickman High School
2008
Lauren J. Fischer, Rock Bridge High School
John F. Galbraith, Home School & Helias High School
Blake C. Shrout, Bunceton High School
2008
Katie R. Stegeman, Fatima High School
Jason P. Twenter, Pilot Grove C-4 High School
Xin Zhong, Ames High School
2008
Taylor M. Burkhardt, Jefferson City High School
Mercedes Carter-Cone, Rock Bridge High School
Angela F. Eyraud, Hickman High School
2007
Meade E. Haller, Metro High School
Robyn M. Harvey, New Franklin High School
Dylan E. Muckerman, Hallsville High School
2007
Ryan M. Neff, Rock Bridge High School
Cole D. Pruitt, David H. Hickman High School
Walter J. Skaggs, Boonville R-II High School
2007
Marlana M. Davis, Jefferson City High School
Paul A. Dohmen, Helias High School
Robyn M. Frost, Cooter R-IV High School
2006
Leslie A. Buechter, Blair Oaks High School
William D. Griffin, South Iron R-1 High School
John T. Matera, Rock Bridge High School
2006
Daniel E. Lopez, Rock Bridge High School
Joann L. Russell, Harrisburg R-VIII High School
Dane S. R. Ryals, Southern Boone County R-I High School
2006
Faith W. Ng'ang'a, David H. Hickman High School
Britany A. Strohl, Blair Oaks High School
Meridith A. Thornton, Sweet Springs R-7 High School
2005
Lauren H. Glass, Sturgeon High School
Andrew H. Sapp, Southern Boone County
Amanda N. Whitworth, Homeschool, Columbia
2005
John M. Carney, Rock Bridge High School
Nicole A. Guevara, Hickman High School
Marisa L. Jeffrey, Rock Bridge High School
2005
Ashlee J. Abbott, Rolla High School
Jennifer L. Koenig, Howard County R-II
Travis W. Oakley, Hallsville High School
2004
Erika L. Muckerman, Hallsville High School
Whitney L. Smith, Hickman High School
Tiana A. Stratman, Rolla High School
Ann M. Tanner, Kirksville High School
  2004
Kara L. Haithcoat, Homeschool, Columbia
Cassandra R. Heinz, Hickman High School
Kelley K. Kullman, Rock Bridge High School
Rebecca L. Moffatt, Fulton High School
2003
Anthony S. Monticelli, Rock Bridge High School
Joshua S. Moore, North Callaway High School
Sara A. Muri, Jamestown C-1 School
Jennifer Jo Williams, Hickman High School
2003
Angela R. Anderson, Hickman High School
Hannah P. Glass, Sturgeon High School
Mallory Lynn Hoskins, Hallsville High School
Christopher M. McMillin, Rock Bridge High School
2002
Livia J.Mackley, Hickman High School
2002
Maria Reid, Hickman High School
2001
Willow Ruth, Jamestown C-1 School
2001
Jennifer Heinz, David H. Hickman High School
2000
Ruth Neely, David H. Hickman High School
2000
Jeremiah J. Riley, Harrisburg R-VIII School
1999
Nathan Koffarnus, Moberly High School
1999
Scott David Willians, David H. Hickman High School
1998
Patrick Keel, New Franklin High School
1998
Rebecca Galbreath, Rock Bridge High School
1997
Karen Sander, Centralia High School
1997
Christopher Bennett, David H. Hickman High School
1996
Amy Rold, Central High School
1996
Michael Riely, Harrisburg R-VII School
1995
Scott Eidson, Fayette High School
1995
Chelsea Hampton, Rock Bridge High School
1994
Tanya Long, Sturgeon R-V High School
1994
Kyla Nave, Rock Bridge High School
1993
Jennifer Rector, Macon High School
1993
Jennifer Walkenbach, David H. Hickman High School
Missouri Credit Union Board of Directors' Scholarships
2002
Jennifer Anderson, Hickman High School
Sarah Anderson, Hickman High School
Abby Dune, Rock Bridge High School
2001
Sujan Fernado, Rock Bridge High School
Weston M. Stratman, Jamestown C-1 School